< Back

(Updated: 11-Feb-2022)

SLNameMCapLTP1D7D14D30D2M3MPE
1RIL16,07,6802,373-0.36%-0.60%-0.20%-1.80%-0.40%-8.00%27.31
2TCS13,66,7673,693-2.05%-1.20%-2.10%-3.00%3.00%3.90%36.3
3HDFCB8,41,8731,516-0.60%2.00%2.00%-1.50%-0.60%-2.60%23.39
4Infosys7,21,6171,720-0.0282-1.00%-1.00%-5.40%0.50%-3.80%33.83
5HUL5,30,5382,258-1.10%-0.70%-1.20%-5.60%-2.70%-6.90%60.56
6HDFC4,39,2532,422-2.20%-3.90%-4.60%-7.60%-14.00%-19.30%20.46
7ICICIB5,49,503790-1.99%0.10%-1.10%0.60%7.50%2.10%25.06
8BAJFINANCE4,22,6186,995-1.99%-0.10%0.90%-9.70%-1.50%-7.20%71.11
9AIRTEL4,10,281713-1.50%-2.20%3.40%0.40%2.10%-3.30%132.61
10SBIN4,72,468528-2.28%-1.90%6.90%7.40%10.80%4.30%14.75
11KOTAKBANK3,63,7041,825-2.26%-1.70%-0.30%-3.50%-5.80%-13.00%33.57
12HCLTECH3,15,8051,162-0.02395.70%3.30%-9.60%1.10%-0.80%28.64
13ASIANPAINT3,07,5433,207-0.98%1.70%1.60%-8.80%5.80%1.20%101.43
14ITC2,86,443232-0.17%5.30%9.50%6.00%5.10%-2.60%19.29
15BAJAJFINSV2,56,21616,120-1.67%2.70%2.60%-10.40%-5.80%-11.10%61.31
16AXISBANK2,46,427801-0.01093.60%13.70%9.70%16.60%9.20%19.46
17L&T2,62,5531,868-0.0176-2.20%-1.70%-3.00%3.90%-4.10%31.52
18ULTRACEMCO2,10,8807,310-2.20%1.30%2.20%2.20%0.10%-9.20%32.46
19MARUTI2,63,7768,732-0.83%1.60%8.40%10.80%21.50%16.40%81.29
20Nestle1,71,97017,836-0.0167-3.70%-4.70%-9.20%-7.80%-8.40%76.72
21SUNPHARMA2,11,129878-0.01825.20%9.60%5.80%18.10%8.30%32.74
22TITAN2,16,7322,439-0.02133.30%1.50%-6.10%2.40%-4.00%97.27
23Tata Steel1,53,2381,2520.28%15.30%13.90%7.60%9.00%0.50%3.31
24Tech Mah.1,38,3581,424-3.05%-3.70%-5.90%-15.90%-9.70%-9.80%24.49
25Power G1,44,950208-0.0207-3.60%-3.00%0.80%0.90%10.30%8.9
26NTPC1,32,9411370.0018-3.80%3.10%4.40%9.10%-0.30%9.25
27Bajaj Auto1,03,2753,569-0.00010.10%5.50%4.40%8.60%-0.90%16.68
28M&M1,01,953850-0.0036-4.00%-0.50%1.20%2.90%-8.40%22.99
29Indusind Bank76,1339770.004812.00%14.80%6.00%5.40%-6.20%17.45
30DRREDDY71,7744,325-1.05%0.50%-0.90%-8.70%-4.30%-11.30%27.21
31HDFC Life1,25,727594-1.95%-4.50%-5.30%-8.10%-14.40%-16.80%105.55
32Hindalco1,21,582541-1.23%10.50%13.00%12.80%22.10%18.60%12.03
33Tata Mo1,77,631498-1.95%-3.90%4.00%1.80%3.30%-1.60%
34Coal India1,02,579167-0.00714.40%6.70%7.90%10.80%4.40%7.46
35ONGC2,11,470168-0.80%-2.80%1.20%11.20%15.00%6.30%5.89
36SBI Life1,13,2771,128-1.59%-8.50%-7.90%-6.40%-2.70%-2.80%82.57
37Grasim1,12,3391,709-3.39%-1.10%1.10%-0.70%1.40%-7.90%18.33
38DivisLab1,13,8254,283-0.00726.10%5.60%-4.60%-7.40%-12.70%53.22
39IOC1,14,9001221.79%-2.50%1.50%4.10%1.20%-8.10%4.1
40Adani Ports1,47,792724-1.01%1.00%2.90%-2.20%-2.80%-3.50%30.3
41Wipro3,06,810561-0.0216-2.00%-2.00%-20.50%-11.30%-14.80%25.46
42Cipla77,240957-0.0191.20%7.20%3.70%7.60%2.00%30.09
43Eicher Mot70,7492,601-1.50%-1.70%-2.10%-7.70%5.20%-3.10%42.66
44Shree Cement89,52924,866-1.51%2.50%2.20%-6.30%-3.40%-14.50%36.28
45UPL57,525751-2.43%-3.20%-1.50%-4.00%3.40%-4.20%18.51
46HeroMoto54,2882,717-0.0062-0.30%0.40%8.90%10.40%0.90%18.71
47BPCL79,7633700.0004-6.90%-0.90%-0.90%-0.90%-0.90%3.98
48Britannia83,7023,475-1.68%-1.70%-1.40%-5.40%0.00%-7.20%55.47
49Tata Consumer64,601702-0.0067-3.50%1.50%-3.20%-7.70%-17.70%56.78
50JSW Steel1,61,761668-0.61%6.30%7.50%-0.80%1.20%1.10%7.47
51DLF93,752378-3.45%-3.40%1.50%-5.30%-3.50%-10.90%59.43
52United Spirits61,194842-0.0223-2.80%-1.50%-6.10%-6.00%-10.10%69.97
53Piramal Ent57,2712,411-0.03410.80%1.90%-9.30%-6.70%-7.80%49.65
54Bajaj Holdg.57,1885,170-0.00870.20%1.80%-1.40%-4.10%5.60%14.75
55Apollo Hosp.64,7764,505-0.01871.10%0.20%-9.30%-15.20%-11.30%62.27
56L&T Info1,05,1896,002-4.99%-4.30%0.60%-16.50%-8.50%-16.60%47.79
57Adani Ent.1,93,8641,759-1.52%2.60%2.50%2.70%4.80%0.50%190.56
58GAIL62,431140-0.0085-2.70%-0.30%1.10%5.90%-4.50%5.54
59Industower68,015252-0.18%0.00%1.60%-3.60%-6.30%-13.10%11.5
60P&G Hygiene49,79415,391-0.0164.30%0.60%-0.70%1.90%1.70%86.49
61Alkem Labs40,7723,410-2.59%-3.60%-2.60%-7.40%-0.50%-5.00%22.93
62Bandhan Bank51,141318-1.23%0.60%3.10%20.10%14.00%1.60%
63Jubilant Food40,6423,080-0.0315-9.00%-12.00%-14.00%-18.80%-23.00%94.89
64Vedanta Ltd1,40,286378-0.004317.40%21.10%11.70%9.80%16.40%7.3
65BergerP69,624717-1.37%-0.80%0.50%-8.20%-2.60%-10.30%84.83
66Interglobe Aviatio86,8222,2540.007721.40%13.10%15.00%15.90%-3.90%
67Havells73,4791,170-0.0405-1.20%-0.80%-15.60%-17.10%-15.80%63.82
68HindPetro42,7843010.45%-4.20%-0.90%-4.20%-1.10%-14.40%5.24
69Cadila HC40,161391-0.0248-3.70%-1.50%-14.40%-12.90%-20.70%8.4
70United Breweries42,3521,601-1.48%-1.10%5.10%1.10%4.60%-6.80%141.51
71PNB43,82440-0.0257-4.30%4.60%2.40%3.20%-4.40%10.2
72Avenue Superm2,68,0274,140-0.00550.60%2.60%-12.00%-11.20%-17.60%182.74
73ABBOT India35,06816,450-0.00992.30%0.70%-12.20%-12.30%-17.50%47.25
74GLAND PH58,0043,5302.19%3.00%6.80%-11.30%-0.70%-2.70%48.48
75MARICO64,568498-0.01853.20%5.70%-0.80%-4.70%-10.00%53.85
76PIDILITIND1,23,4842,430-0.0237-1.10%-8.00%-8.20%9.80%-0.10%98.1
77TORRENT PH43,8292,590-0.28%-3.00%-16.90%-18.00%-15.80%-7.30%35.94
78BOSCH47,92216,249-2.32%-1.70%1.20%-5.90%-0.30%-11.10%35.48
79HDFC AMC46,9252,201-0.90%-0.20%-2.60%-10.20%-12.70%-17.90%34.38
80Info Edge59,1264,585-0.0621-6.40%1.70%-17.70%-19.40%-27.70%4.78
81Godrej P43,3991,560-0.0106-9.00%-5.80%-18.00%-22.00%-33.30%
82Petronet33,5252231.75%4.50%6.90%0.90%-0.60%-6.00%10.2
83Siemens85,4252,400-0.01753.20%7.60%4.70%8.60%2.30%81.75
84MRF28,94668,250-0.0218-5.40%-4.00%-8.00%-7.30%-13.00%23.98
85Aurobindo Ph.41,0756990.021310.20%14.60%-2.60%3.80%0.50%7.85
86Dabur98,982560-0.00834.30%2.50%-3.90%-2.20%-7.30%54.39
87Indraprashtha Gas27,4993920.56%-0.20%-1.10%-15.60%-21.40%-22.30%18.98
88Lupin36,276795-0.014-12.40%-13.80%-13.90%-8.20%-15.80%
89Biocon48,1814040.000610.00%8.40%12.10%12.10%11.70%72.78
90Ambuja Cem73,042367-0.02080.50%4.00%-5.20%-1.50%-12.90%22.65
91Adani Green2,98,3571,902-0.31%1.30%3.50%34.90%36.90%45.70%714.42
92ICICI Pru74,797518-1.88%-7.60%-8.80%-9.90%-11.70%-22.00%117.9
93ACC42,1642,245-2.53%-1.80%3.60%0.80%0.00%-12.40%20.58
94Colgate39,5561,455-0.00282.10%3.60%-0.10%0.70%-4.60%36.99
95YesB34,827140.01445.60%4.50%-1.40%7.30%7.70%
96NMDC46,348158-0.009113.60%17.80%13.80%8.60%12.60%4.27
97MuthootF57,2111,418-0.0324-2.70%-1.70%-7.50%-5.20%-17.20%14.22
98AdaniTrans2,22,7062,025-0.00562.70%-0.50%15.10%7.00%4.60%183.53
99SBI Cards79,844844-0.0292-4.00%3.60%-9.50%-15.60%-22.20%66.17
100ICICI Lomb65,8951,343-0.09%-1.90%0.90%-7.30%-5.20%-12.60%49.9