< Back to Blog Post

Updated: 09-Nov-2019

SLCompanySizeEPSEPSG-5YP/EPEG
1HEG Small650.32107.881.570.02
2Graphite India Small88.7092.073.410.05
3Polyplex Corp.Small109.36118.934.510.03
4GFL Small108.2047.630.750.02
5Yuken India Small98.57169.235.940.04
6Tata Steel Large73.0220.415.450.25
7IOL ChemicalsSmall54.16105.153.70.03
8Fermenta Biotech Small110.1669.546.140.10
9PNB HousingMid79.3526.747.190.05
10Gujarat AlkaliesSmall80.9630.15.130.22
11Vindhya Telelinks Small141.7051.236.360.16
12Valiant organics LtdSmall109.6471.713.63
13Indiabulls Hsg.Mid81.9215.372.950.20
14Excel Industries Small111.3249.238.730.21
15Sandur ManganeseSmall163.7431.813.880.18
16DCM Shriram Small55.0531.326.130.31
17West Coast PaperSmall47.51113.784.750.05
18National Peroxide Small217.4330.959.120.27
19Century Textiles & Inds. Small43.16190.989.070.13
20Mangalam Organics Small85.5774.043.670.07
21Shriram City Union FinanceMid160.2511.088.240.57
22Shriram Transport Fin.Mid122.6813.669.10.50
23NIIT Small79.6836.851.260.01
24Procter & GambleP&GMid80.7571.953.972.56
25Andhra Sugars Small68.7429.844.220.13
26ACC Mid97.756.7915.411.45
27International PaperSmall46.8846.766.580.09
28Sundaram Finance Mid103.1615.0415.250.74
29Bajaj Finance Large85.1136.0848.87
30JSW Steel Large27.8778.548.970.37